Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jon Kolosso 14 19/5:14.434 (1)
2 2Emma Oehlenschlager 15 18/5:01.489 (1)
3 3Tony Williams 16 17/5:04.941 (1)
4 4Fox 17 16/5:03.855 (1)
5 5Cavin Becker 18 16/5:12.429 (1)
6 6Parker Kolosso 19 15/5:02.566 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brady's Mom 8 21/5:14.167 (1)
2 2Matt Sauter 9 21/5:18.897 (1)
3 3Luke Oehlenschlager 10 19/5:00.485 (1)
4 4Chuck Rohloff 11 19/5:02.017 (1)
5 5Jeremy Perisho 12 19/5:10.098 (1)
6 6Jay Siren 13 19/5:13.050 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Kroll 1 22/5:03.592 (1)
2 2power bauer 2 22/5:05.911 (1)
3 3Brian Hildebrand 3 22/5:11.060 (1)
4 4Rusty 4 21/5:01.671 (1)
5 5Cameron Kroll 5 21/5:02.237 (1)
6 6Hunter Parsons 6 21/5:08.148 (1)
7 7Panda 7 21/5:09.329 (1)
4
Sportsman - Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Knops 1 15/5:04.808 (1)
2 2Matt Sommers 2 15/5:19.119 (1)
3 3Brian Piesik 3 9/3:48.706 (1)
5
Stock 4x4 Buggy (13.5) (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Williams 6 18/5:15.794 (1)
2 2Rusty 7 14/3:27.476 (1)
3 3Emma Oehlenschlager 8 2/2:50.049 (1)
4 4Jeremy Perisho 9 N/A
5 5power bauer
6
Stock 4x4 Buggy (13.5) (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hildebrand 1 20/5:00.426 (1)
2 2Panda 2 20/5:01.658 (1)
3 3Luke Oehlenschlager 3 20/5:13.962 (1)
4 4Jay Siren 4 19/5:12.442 (1)
5 5Jon Kolosso 5 19/5:17.636 (1)
7
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hildebrand 1 17/5:01.861 (1)
2 2Panda 2 17/5:04.098 (1)
3 3Jon Pozorski 3 15/5:24.394 (1)
4 4Fox 4 13/4:10.578 (1)
5 5Sean Knops 5 13/5:02.419 (1)
8
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fox 8 18/5:18.001 (1)
2 2Matt Peronto 9 17/5:17.622 (1)
3 3Jon Pozorski 10 15/5:01.528 (1)
4 4Jay Siren 11 15/5:02.265 (1)
5 5Cavin Becker 12 15/5:14.171 (1)
6 6Jon Kolosso 13 5/1:24.024 (1)
9
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hildebrand 1 21/5:13.409 (1)
2 2Rusty 2 20/5:03.586 (1)
3 3Panda 3 20/5:14.464 (1)
4 4Jeremy Perisho 4 18/5:00.187 (1)
5 5Chuck Rohloff 5 18/5:01.636 (1)
6 6Parker Kolosso 6 18/5:08.658 (1)
7 7Matt Sauter 7 18/5:09.700 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Revolution Raceway - indoor
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 2,802
Total Race Time 12 hours, 57 minutes, 7 seconds
close X