Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY PERISHO 11 24/5:22.768 (1)
2 2PARKER KOLOSSO 12 24/6:00.447 (1)
3 3JAY THE GREAT 13 24/6:03.141 (1)
4 4KONNOR MARTIN 14 21/6:10.595 (1)
5 5MIKE KENT 15 3/48.726 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF JACKLIN 6 27/6:05.135 (1)
2 2JON KOLOSSO 7 27/6:05.952 (1)
3 3CHUCK ROHLOFF 8 27/6:07.762 (1)
4 4MATT SAUTER 9 27/6:10.114 (1)
5 5ALEX JACKLIN 10 25/6:09.996 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BAUER 1 29/6:00.395 (1)
2 2TYLER MARG 2 29/6:09.719 (1)
3 3HUGGY BEAR 3 28/6:01.348 (1)
4 4TRAVIS BISHOP 4 27/6:00.448 (1)
5 5RICK KAUFERT 5 27/6:01.001 (1)
4
Stock Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX JACKLIN 10 25/6:04.979 (1)
2 2PARKER KOLOSSO 11 24/6:03.836 (1)
3 3ASHLEY BETHKE 12 23/6:03.819 (1)
4 4MIKE KENT 13 21/6:07.582 (1)
5 5TYLER MARG 14 2/26.856 (1)
5
Stock Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY THE GREAT 5 27/6:09.448 (1)
2 2JON KOLOSSO 6 27/6:10.167 (1)
3 3JEFF JACKLIN 7 26/6:00.255 (1)
4 4MATT PERONTO 8 25/6:00.220 (1)
5 5CHUCK ROHLOFF 9 25/6:04.576 (1)
6
Stock Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BETHKE 1 29/6:11.615 (1)
2 2JEREMY PERISHO 2 28/6:10.490 (1)
3 3BRIAN HILDEBRAND 3 28/6:13.848 (1)
4 4MATT SAUTER 4 27/6:04.480 (1)
7
Sportsman - Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR KOLOSSO 1 17/6:03.711 (1)
2 2BARRY WALSZAK 2 17/6:05.954 (1)
3 3LOCHLANN CARLSEN 3 15/6:13.384 (1)
4 4ALEC HOFFMAN 4 13/6:12.244 (1)
5 5CAM KNORR 5 13/6:23.293 (1)
6 6ANDREW WALSZAK 6 11/6:02.372 (1)
8
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE NEERDAELS 1 24/6:03.897 (1)
2 2JON KOLOSSO 2 23/6:06.157 (1)
3 3KAMERYN MARTIN 3 20/6:10.181 (1)
4 4ALEX JACKLIN 4 18/6:11.008 (1)
5 5JAY THE GREAT 5 1/17.178 (1)
9
4x4 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BETHKE 1 30/6:05.240 (1)
2 2BRIAN HILDEBRAND 2 29/6:07.107 (1)
3 3MATT SAUTER 3 29/6:08.647 (1)
4 4TRAVIS BISHOP 4 27/6:00.284 (1)
5 5RICK KAUFERT 5 11/2:27.720 (1)
10
2wd Open Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUGGY BEAR 1 30/6:09.193 (1)
2 2MATT BAUER 2 30/6:09.873 (1)
3 3TYLER MARG 3 29/6:08.997 (1)
4 4ALEX MUELLER 4 28/6:04.103 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Revolution Raceway - indoor
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,356
Total Race Time 14 hours, 28 seconds
close X