Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER KOLOSSO 11 25/6:07.020 (2)
2 2ALEX JACKLIN 12 25/6:09.996 (1)
3 3JAY THE GREAT 13 24/6:03.141 (1)
4 4KONNOR MARTIN 14 21/6:10.595 (1)
5 5MIKE KENT 15 6/2:09.004 (2)
2
Stock Short Course C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK ROHLOFF 11 25/6:04.576 (1)
2 2ALEX JACKLIN 12 25/6:04.979 (1)
3 3ASHLEY BETHKE 13 23/6:03.819 (1)
4 4MIKE KENT 14 21/6:07.582 (1)
3
Sportsman - Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR KOLOSSO 1 17/6:03.711 (1)
2 2BARRY WALSZAK 2 17/6:05.954 (1)
3 3CAM KNORR 3 16/6:15.312 (2)
4 4LOCHLANN CARLSEN 4 15/6:12.864 (2)
5 5ALEC HOFFMAN 5 13/6:12.244 (1)
6 6ANDREW WALSZAK 6 11/6:02.372 (1)
4
2wd Open Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUGGY BEAR 1 30/6:09.193 (1)
2 2MATT BAUER 2 30/6:09.873 (1)
3 3TYLER MARG 3 29/6:08.997 (1)
4 4ALEX MUELLER 4 28/6:02.158 (2)
5
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK KAUFERT 6 27/6:01.001 (1)
2 2JEFF JACKLIN 7 27/6:05.135 (1)
3 3JON KOLOSSO 8 27/6:05.952 (1)
4 4CHUCK ROHLOFF 9 27/6:07.762 (1)
5 5MATT SAUTER 10 27/6:10.114 (1)
6 6PARKER KOLOSSO Bump-Up
6
Stock Short Course B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SAUTER 6 27/6:04.480 (1)
2 2JAY THE GREAT 7 27/6:09.448 (1)
3 3JON KOLOSSO 8 27/6:10.167 (1)
4 4PARKER KOLOSSO 9 26/6:11.674 (2)
5 5MATT PERONTO 10 25/6:00.220 (1)
6 6CHUCK ROHLOFF Bump-Up
7
Stock Slash A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON KOLOSSO 1 26/6:12.257 (2)
2 2KYLE NEERDAELS 2 25/6:15.072 (2)
3 3JAY THE GREAT 3 23/6:04.235 (2)
4 4KAMERYN MARTIN 4 20/6:10.181 (1)
5 5ALEX JACKLIN 5 19/6:09.925 (2)
8
4x4 Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BETHKE 1 30/6:05.240 (1)
2 2BRIAN HILDEBRAND 2 29/6:07.107 (1)
3 3MATT SAUTER 3 29/6:08.647 (1)
4 4TRAVIS BISHOP 4 28/6:04.059 (2)
5 5RICK KAUFERT 5 27/6:06.783 (2)
9
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BAUER 1 31/6:13.038 (2)
2 2HUGGY BEAR 2 29/6:01.262 (2)
3 3TYLER MARG 3 29/6:09.719 (1)
4 4TRAVIS BISHOP 4 28/6:02.098 (2)
5 5JEREMY PERISHO 5 28/6:09.130 (2)
6 6RICK KAUFERT Bump-Up
10
Stock Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BETHKE 1 29/6:06.780 (2)
2 2TYLER MARG 2 29/6:13.178 (2)
3 3BRIAN HILDEBRAND 3 28/6:08.244 (2)
4 4JEREMY PERISHO 4 28/6:08.818 (2)
5 5JEFF JACKLIN 5 27/6:03.915 (2)
6 6MATT SAUTER Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Revolution Raceway - indoor
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,356
Total Race Time 14 hours, 28 seconds
close X